www.thegardensfamily.comwww.thegardensfamily.com

Augusta Lucy NICHOLSON, (1858 - 1949)

        AKA: Lucy BAILEY
       Born: 15 Feb 1858 - Brighton, Tasmania, Australia
       Died:  5 Oct 1949 - St Helens, Tasmania, Australia 

     Father: Henry Vane NICHOLSON  (1818 - 1864)
     Mother: Amelia LUTTRELL  (1830 - 1906)
      

 
    Husband: Edwin BAILEY  (1855 - 1947)
    Married: 14 Feb 1878 - Hobart, Tasmania, Australia
   Children: 10
 
NICHOLSON, Augustra Lucy
  

Ewin BAILEY, Lucy Augusta BAILEY

Go Up One Level

Web Design by GP Atkinson

www.thegardensfamily.com

Last Updated: 12-Oct-2019 16:03
© Copyright      Enquiries by e-mail